Click to Share

101/B Mackellar Street BENALLA VIC

  • 1
  • 1
STUDIO APARTMENT
One bedroom self contained studio unit available for lease in a convenient location close to to parks, schools and the shopping precient

• Low Maintenance Yard with secure fencing
• Brand New Split System being installed
• Brand New Carpet
• Kitchen with plenty of storage and a brand new full size electric oven
• Bathroom with walk in shower, toilet and vanity
• Electricity and Water are included in the rental price
• On Street parking

This property is ideal for singles or couples seeking comfortable low maintenance accommodation.

For pre-approval, we recommend that you submit your application online. For Further information, please contact the property manager listed below.

Property Information

  • Residential Lease
  • $380 per week - electricity and water included
  • VIC
  • North Eastern
  • BENALLA
  • Unit
  • For Lease
  • Mon 25th of May
  • $1,646

Inspection Times

Monday, 18 May
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm